Träningsregatta BMBK 12:e Juli

BMBK Bohus-Malmön

E-Jolle Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st E-Jolle 9 HjBK Jonathan Llado Krensler   1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd E-Jolle 93 BMBK Sebastian Knaack   2.0 2.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
3rd E-Jolle 42 LSS Henrik Abrahamsson   3.0 3.0 2.0 8.0 8.0
4th E-Jolle 81 HjBK Johan Kylebäck   4.0 4.0 6.0 14.0 14.0
5th E-Jolle 15 HjBK Carl Lewerth   6.0 6.0 4.0 16.0 16.0
6th E-Jolle 332 HjBK Erik Barregren   5.0 7.0 9.0 21.0 21.0
7th E-Jolle 34 HjBK Agnes Boman   8.0 8.0 5.0 21.0 21.0
8th E-Jolle 39 HjBK Emil Casserdahl   10.0 5.0 7.0 22.0 22.0
9th E-Jolle 49 HjBK Filippa Boman   7.0 9.0 10.0 26.0 26.0
10th E-Jolle 3684 HjBK Fredrik Kongstad   9.0 11.0 8.0 28.0 28.0
11th E-Jolle 91 HjBK Melker Ekberg   11.0 10.0 11.0 32.0 32.0
12th E-Jolle 55 StSS William Karlsson   13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 39.0 39.0

Laser Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Laser 198926 KKKK Claes Rydholm   1.0 4.0 1.0 6.0 6.0
2nd Laser 203149 KKKK Johan Lindstedt   2.0 2.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
3rd Laser 208870 BMBK Sven Wallström   4.0 1.0 6.0 11.0 11.0
4th Laser 215831 KSSS Tindra Forssén   3.0 5.0 5.0 13.0 13.0
5th Laser 215253 KKKK Felix Hård   5.0 7.0 2.0 14.0 14.0
6th Laser 204660 BMBK Benny Johansson   6.0 6.0 4.0 16.0 16.0
7th Laser 213525 KSSS Lova Forssén   7.0 3.0 8.0 18.0 18.0
8th Laser 82234 BMBK George Olvik   9.0 8.0 7.0 24.0 24.0
9th Laser 204023 KKKK Jonas Halvord   8.0 9.0 9.0 26.0 26.0
10th Laser 196218 BMBK Erik Håkanson   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 33.0 33.0

Optimist (A&B) Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 31, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist (A&B) 4669 BMBK Victor Isdahl   1.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 5.0
2nd Optimist (A&B) 4729 LESS Melker Bondjers   3.0 2.0 8.0 13.0 13.0
3rd Optimist (A&B) 4659 KKKK Selma Hård   2.0 7.0 5.0 14.0 14.0
4th Optimist (A&B) 4517 LDSS Kajsa Andersson   9.0 9.0 1.0 19.0 19.0
5th Optimist (A&B) 4379 KKKK Ella Fagerberg   7.0 8.0 10.0 25.0 25.0
6th Optimist (A&B) 4765 HjBK Axel Ekerstig   8.0 4.0 14.0 26.0 26.0
7th Optimist (A&B) 4579 LESS Theo Eriksson   10.0 3.0 15.0 28.0 28.0
8th Optimist (A&B) 4810 LDSS Nils Amundin   11.0 6.0 13.0 30.0 30.0
9th Optimist (A&B) 4826 RÅSS Stina Westberg   6.0 5.0 22.0 33.0 33.0
10th Optimist (A&B) 4545 HjBK Alice Lundholm   14.0 17.0 6.0 37.0 37.0
11th Optimist (A&B) 4835 KKKK Simon Härdner   5.0 32.0 OCS 2.0 39.0 39.0
12th Optimist (A&B) 4736 LdSS Wilma Kallin   18.0 16.0 7.0 41.0 41.0
13th Optimist (A&B) 4508 HjBK Edwin Collstrand   15.0 14.0 12.0 41.0 41.0
14th Optimist (A&B) 4371 BKSS Teo Emanuelson   20.0 15.0 9.0 44.0 44.0
15th Optimist (A&B) 112 BMBK Linnea Åkesson   16.0 11.0 17.0 44.0 44.0
16th Optimist (A&B) 4468 LdSS Caesar Barck Dahlberg   13.0 13.0 18.0 44.0 44.0
17th Optimist (A&B) 4524 HjBK Johan Barregren   4.0 32.0 OCS 11.0 47.0 47.0
18th Optimist (A&B) 4841 BMBK Alexander Forssén   12.0 32.0 OCS 4.0 48.0 48.0
19th Optimist (A&B) 4410 HjBK Isabella Öhrblad   22.0 10.0 20.0 52.0 52.0
20th Optimist (A&B) 4509 LESS Hannes Eriksson   21.0 12.0 19.0 52.0 52.0
21st Optimist (A&B) 4574 HjBK Alexandra Sandgren   25.0 19.0 16.0 60.0 60.0
22nd Optimist (A&B) 4587 BMBK Ernst Åkesson   17.0 18.0 26.0 61.0 61.0
23rd Optimist (A&B) 4585 HjBK Adam Krantz   23.0 21.0 21.0 65.0 65.0
24th Optimist (A&B) 4672 HjBK Wilma Lundholm   19.0 22.0 27.0 68.0 68.0
25th Optimist (A&B) 4347 HjBK Anton Ekerstig   28.0 24.0 23.0 75.0 75.0
26th Optimist (A&B) 4773 HjBK Vendela Egeland   31.0 23.0 24.0 78.0 78.0
27th Optimist (A&B) 4420 HjBK Miriam Wigren   30.0 20.0 29.0 79.0 79.0
28th Optimist (A&B) 3760 BMBK Emmy Nizén   29.0 27.0 25.0 81.0 81.0
29th Optimist (A&B) 4465 BMBK Jens Ottosson   24.0 26.0 32.0 DNC 82.0 82.0
30th Optimist (A&B) 3621 BMBK Tim Roswall   26.0 28.0 28.0 82.0 82.0
31st Optimist (A&B) 3870 BMBK Axel Stjernqvist   27.0 25.0 32.0 DNC 84.0 84.0

Optimist C Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist C 4622 HjBK Albin Törngren   1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Optimist C 4499 HjBK Jakob Egeland   2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
3rd Optimist C 4576 RÅSS Gustaf Westberg   3.0 5.0 3.0 11.0 11.0
4th Optimist C 4274B BMBK Hedvig Kellner   5.0 3.0 4.0 12.0 12.0
5th Optimist C 4274S BMBK Sixten Mårtensson   4.0 4.0 5.0 13.0 13.0
6th Optimist C 10000 BMBK Jr Nizén   6.0 6.0 6.0 18.0 18.0

Trissjolle Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Trissjolle 7004 BMBK Per Ottosson Jessica Ottosson 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Trissjolle 4186 BMBK Otto Johannson Oliver Merck 2.0 2.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
3rd Trissjolle 3671 BMBK Ross Ottosson Robin Merck 3.0 3.0 2.0 8.0 8.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com