BMBK-dagen 2020

Bohus-Malmöns Båtklubb

Laser Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st Laser 208880 BMBK Sven Wallström   1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd Laser 82234 BMBK George Olvik   5.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
3rd Laser 138050 BMBK Marcus Bergman   4.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
4th Laser 204660 BMBK Benny Johansson   3.0 4.0 7.0 7.0
5th Laser 100000 BMBK Johny Isdahl   2.0 6.0 8.0 8.0
6th Laser 126050 BMBK Peter Merck   6.0 5.0 11.0 11.0
7th Laser 196218 BMBK Erik Håkanson   7.0 8.0 15.0 15.0
8th Laser 107561 BMBK Anders Netshagen   9.0 DNC 7.0 16.0 16.0

Optimist A Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st Optimist A 4669 BMBK Victor Isdahl   1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd Optimist A 4835 KKKK Simon Härdner   2.0 3.0 5.0 5.0
3rd Optimist A 4841 BMBK Alexander Forssén   4.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
4th Optimist A 112 BMBK Linnea Åkesson   3.0 4.0 7.0 7.0
5th Optimist A 4410 BMBK Isabella Öhrblad   5.0 5.0 10.0 10.0
6th Optimist A 3870 BMBK Axel Stjernqvist   6.0 6.0 12.0 12.0

Optimist B Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st Optimist B 4587 BMBK Ernst Åkesson   1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd Optimist B 3621 BMBK Tim Roswall   3.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
3rd Optimist B 3760 BMBK Emmy Nizén   2.0 3.0 5.0 5.0
4th Optimist B 4465 BMBK Jens Ottosson   4.0 5.0 DNC 9.0 9.0

Optimist C Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st Optimist C 4274S BMBK Sixten Mårtensson   1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd Optimist C 4274B BMBK Erik Nizén   2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
3rd Optimist C 4468 BMBK Märtha Bankel   4.0 DNF 4.0 DNC 8.0 8.0

Triss Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st Triss 1395 BMBK Johan Kylebäck Jonathan Llado Krensler 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd Triss 4502 BMBK Simon Magnusson Elin Magnusson 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
3rd Triss 7004 BMBK Per Ottosson Christer Ottosson 3.0 3.0 6.0 6.0
4th Triss 4186 BMBK Otto Johansson Oliver Merck 5.0 4.0 9.0 9.0
5th Triss 3671 BMBK Ross Ottosson Robin Merck 4.0 6.0 10.0 10.0
6th Triss 5103 BMBK Christer Magnusson Edvin Ljungstrand 6.0 7.0 13.0 13.0
7th Triss 3286 BMBK Michaela Utsi Anton Magnusson 9.0 DNF 5.0 14.0 14.0
8th Triss 3377 BMBK Eva Jaxing Thomas Jaxing 7.0 8.0 15.0 15.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com