BMBK Serie 2020

Final 2020-07-26

E-jolle Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R2 R3 R4 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st     E-jolle 93 BMBK Sebastian Knaack     (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0

Laser Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st     Laser 208870 BMBK Sven Wallström   1098 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 11.0 6.0
2nd     Laser 82234 BMBK George Olvik   1098 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (5.0) 2.0 (12.0 DNC) 2.0 31.0 14.0
3rd     Laser 204660 BMBK Benny Johansson   1098 (12.0 DNC) 2.0 (12.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 41.0 17.0
4th     Laser 126050 BMBK Peter Merck   1098 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 64.0 40.0
5th     Laser 138050 BMBK Marcus Bergman   1098 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 68.0 44.0
6th     Laser 196218 BMBK Erik Håkansson   1098 (12.0 DNC) 4.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 79.0 55.0
7th     Laser 100000 BMBK Johnny Isdahl Lova 1098 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 80.0 56.0
8th     Laser 194635 BMBK Per Ottosson   1098 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 81.0 57.0
9th     Laser 199004 BMBK Stig Boman   1098 4.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 88.0 64.0
10th     Laser 189019 BMBK Ulla Boman   1098 5.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 89.0 65.0
11th     Laser 107561 BMBK Anders Netshagen   1098 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 7.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 91.0 67.0

Optimist Class

Sailed: 7, Discards: 2, To count: 5, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st     Optimist 4669 BMBK Victor Isdahl   1655 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 19.0 5.0
2nd     Optimist 112 BMBK Linnea Åkesson   1655 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 15.0 9.0
3rd     Optimist 4587 BMBK Ernst Åkesson   1655 4.0 3.0 3.0 (6.0) (6.0) 2.0 2.0 26.0 14.0
4th     Optimist 4841 BMBK Alexander Forssén   1655 2.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 34.0 20.0
5th     Optimist 3870 BMBK Axel Stjärnqvist   1655 5.0 4.0 (7.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 40.0 26.0
6th     Optimist 4410 BMBK Isabella Öhrblad   1655 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 43.0 29.0

Optimist B Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st     Optimist B 3760 BMBK Emmy Nizén   1655 (5.0 DNC) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 15.0 8.0
2nd     Optimist B 4465 BMBK Jens Ottosson   1655 1.0 2.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 25.0 15.0
3rd     Optimist B 3621 BMBK Tim Roswall   1655 (5.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (5.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 28.0 18.0
4th     Optimist B 3564 BMBK Karl Nordström   1655 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 34.0 24.0

Optimist C Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st     Optimist C 4474s BMBK Sixten Mårtensson     1.0 (2.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 6.0
2nd     Optimist C 10000 BMBK Jr Nizén     (5.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 18.0 13.0
3rd     Optimist C 4274B BMBK Hedvig Kellner     (5.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 19.0 14.0
4th     Optimist C 4468 BMBK Märtha Bankel     (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 DNF 28.0 23.0

Trissjolle Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st     Trissjolle 7004 BMBK Per Ottosson Jessica Ottosson   1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 2.0 (9.0 DNF) 21.0 9.0
2nd     Trissjolle 3671 BMBK Ross Ottosson Robin Merck   (9.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 (6.0) 3.0 2.0 33.0 18.0
3rd     Trissjolle 4186 BMBK Otto Johansson Oliver Merck   (9.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 (4.0) 4.0 4.0 3.0 31.0 18.0
4th     Trissjolle 1395 BMBK Johan Kylebäck Jonathan Lado   (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 40.0 22.0
5th     Trissjolle 3377 BMBK Eva Jaxing Thomas Jaxing   2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 5.0 4.0 54.0 36.0
6th     Trissjolle 4502   Simon Magnusson Elin Magnusson   (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 58.0 40.0
7th     Trissjolle 3286 BMBK Michaela Utsi Anton Magnusson   (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 66.0 48.0
8th     Trissjolle 5103 BMBK Christer Magnusson Edvin Ljungstrand   (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 67.0 49.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com